Back to Results and results
Brentwood Sunday Football League - Division Two
Date Home Team Score - Score Away Team
10/03/2024 Royal Alexandra Sunday 1 2 Nishmans
25/02/2024 Herongate Athletic Reserves 0 3 Nishmans
18/02/2024 Upminster Athletic 5 8 Great Danes First
04/02/2024 Hannakins Farm 3 2 Herongate Athletic Reserves
04/02/2024 Herongate Athletic Reserves 3 4 Hannakins Farm
04/02/2024 Nishmans 2 0 Debden Sports Club
04/02/2024 Debden Sports Club 3 2 Nishmans
04/02/2024 Upminster Athletic 0 3 Harold Hill Reserves
28/01/2024 Nishmans 1 2 Zone 4
28/01/2024 Royal Alexandra Sunday 3 7 Hannakins Farm
28/01/2024 St Eagles First 2 1 Herongate Athletic Reserves
21/01/2024 Herongate Athletic Reserves 5 1 St Eagles First
14/01/2024 Royal Alexandra Sunday 0 3 Zone 4
14/01/2024 St Eagles First 4 1 Upminster Athletic
07/01/2024 Upminster Athletic 1 3 Hannakins Farm
07/01/2024 Zone 4 1 0 Harold Hill Reserves
17/12/2023 Harold Hill Reserves 12 0 St Eagles First
17/12/2023 Nishmans 2 5 Upminster Athletic
10/12/2023 Great Danes First 6 2 Upminster Athletic
10/12/2023 Zone 4 5 1 Royal Alexandra Sunday
03/12/2023 St Eagles First 0 3 Nishmans
03/12/2023 Upminster Athletic 3 3 Herongate Athletic Reserves
26/11/2023 Hannakins Farm 3 2 Harold Hill Reserves
26/11/2023 Nishmans 2 6 Great Danes First
26/11/2023 Debden Sports Club 3 1 St Eagles First
26/11/2023 Zone 4 10 1 Herongate Athletic Reserves
19/11/2023 Nishmans 1 3 Harold Hill Reserves
19/11/2023 St Eagles First 0 3 Zone 4
12/11/2023 Harold Hill Reserves 4 4 Herongate Athletic Reserves
12/11/2023 Debden Sports Club 3 4 Royal Alexandra Sunday
12/11/2023 Upminster Athletic 2 3 St Eagles First
12/11/2023 Zone 4 3 1 Hannakins Farm
05/11/2023 Great Danes First 3 4 Nishmans
05/11/2023 St Eagles First 1 1 Debden Sports Club
05/11/2023 Upminster Athletic 3 10 Zone 4
29/10/2023 Zone 4 4 2 Upminster Athletic
22/10/2023 Great Danes First 6 3 Herongate Athletic Reserves
22/10/2023 Harold Hill Reserves 1 4 Zone 4
22/10/2023 St Eagles First 3 1 Royal Alexandra Sunday
15/10/2023 Herongate Athletic Reserves 2 3 Upminster Athletic
15/10/2023 Nishmans 1 4 Royal Alexandra Sunday
15/10/2023 Debden Sports Club 6 4 Great Danes First
15/10/2023 Zone 4 0 3 St Eagles First
08/10/2023 Great Danes First 0 3 Hannakins Farm
08/10/2023 Royal Alexandra Sunday 3 4 Herongate Athletic Reserves
08/10/2023 St Eagles First 1 4 Harold Hill Reserves
08/10/2023 Upminster Athletic 3 5 Nishmans
01/10/2023 Great Danes First 6 0 Royal Alexandra Sunday
01/10/2023 Hannakins Farm 2 1 St Eagles First
01/10/2023 Harold Hill Reserves 2 1 Debden Sports Club
01/10/2023 Zone 4 1 1 Nishmans
24/09/2023 Royal Alexandra Sunday 2 2 Great Danes First
10/09/2023 Nishmans Awarded Home Herongate Athletic Reserves
10/09/2023 Royal Alexandra Sunday 1 1 Harold Hill Reserves
10/09/2023 St Eagles First 0 12 Great Danes First
10/09/2023 Debden Sports Club 9 2 Upminster Athletic
03/09/2023 Great Danes First 6 3 Zone 4
03/09/2023 Hannakins Farm 1 5 Debden Sports Club
03/09/2023 Harold Hill Reserves 3 0 Upminster Athletic
03/09/2023 Herongate Athletic Reserves 0 4 Royal Alexandra Sunday
03/09/2023 Nishmans 7 0 St Eagles First