Club

- Home Page

- Committee

- Events

- Ground Location

- History

- News

- Photo Gallery

- Rules and Conduct

- Sponsors

                             ___

__

Links

- Chelmsford Youth U13

- East London B&D League

- Essex County FA

- Essex Olympian League

- Essex Sunday Combination

- Essex Veterans League

Team Reports

 

2016 / 2017

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday Vets

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Under 13s

 

2015 / 2016

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday Vets

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Under 12s CYL

Sunday Under 12s EJL

Sunday Under 18s

 

2014 / 2015

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Under 11s CYL

Sunday Under 11s EJL

Sunday Under 18s

 

2013 / 2014

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team
Sunday 2nd Team
Sunday Under 10s

 

2012 / 2013

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team
Sunday 1st Team
Sunday Under 9s

 

2011 / 2012

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Under 10s

Sunday Under 15s

2010 / 2011

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday Under 14s

Sunday Under 15 'A'

Sunday Under 15 'B

2009 / 2010

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday Under 13s

Sunday Under 14 'A'

Sunday Under 14 'B'

Sunday Under 18s

2008 / 2009

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday Under 13s

 

 

2007 / 2008

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

Sunday Under 12s

2006 / 2007

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday A Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

Sunday Under 11s

2005 / 2006

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

Sunday Under 10s

 

2004 / 2005

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

Sunday Under 9s

 

2003 / 2004

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

Sunday Under 8s

Sunday Under 16s

2002 / 2003

 

Saturday 1st Team

Saturday 2nd Team

Saturday Vets Team

Sunday 1st Team

Sunday 2nd Team

 

 

 

 

 Results and Fixtures

- All Teams

- Saturday 1st Team

- Saturday Vets

- Sunday 1st Team

- Sunday 2nd Team

- Sunday Under 13s

                

Other Sections

- Pentanque

- Pigeon Racing

- Table Tennis

 

Football Section

- Annual Awards

- Contact Us

- Cup Final's

- Full Team Reports

- Goal Scoring Chart

- Honours

- Programmes

_____________________